Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) | | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2011-07-03 |
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) | | 8 | 10 | | 2022-07-28 |
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) | | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2024-05-29 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 8 | 8 | | 2022-06-16 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 7 | 265 | 7 | 2024-05-16 |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 7 | 202 | 13 | 2023-10-24 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 7 | 193 | 3 | 2023-09-30 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 7 | 120 | 4 | 2023-08-26 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 7 | 88 | 1 | 2023-08-25 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 7 | 86 | 3 | 2023-09-11 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 7 | 80 | 4 | 2023-08-13 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 7 | 69 | 3 | 2023-06-14 |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 7 | 68 | 3 | 2024-05-16 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 7 | 51 | 1 | 2023-07-10 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 7 | 51 | 6 | 2023-07-10 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 7 | 51 | 2 | 2023-07-10 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 7 | 45 | 5 | 2019-08-08 |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 7 | 43 | 2 | 2022-08-24 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 7 | 34 | 1 | 2024-05-25 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 7 | 31 | 4 | 2023-07-21 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 7 | 24 | 7 | 2023-07-10 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 7 | 17 | 1 | 2022-09-08 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 7 | 16 | | 2023-08-25 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 7 | 13 | 3 | 2022-08-17 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2022-06-20 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2023-07-26 |
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) | | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2024-05-25 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 6 | 203 | 9 | 2024-05-16 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 6 | 156 | 2 | 2023-06-11 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 6 | 89 | 5 | 2023-09-12 |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 6 | 88 | 5 | 2024-04-29 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 6 | 79 | 9 | 2023-06-15 |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 6 | 66 | 4 | 2023-08-13 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 6 | 61 | 4 | 2023-06-28 |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 6 | 60 | 1 | 2023-08-26 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 6 | 60 | 2 | 2023-07-10 |
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) | | 6 | 58 | 4 | 2024-05-24 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 6 | 53 | 3 | 2022-07-31 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 6 | 51 | 1 | 2022-07-28 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 6 | 50 | 3 | 2024-05-16 |
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) | | 6 | 50 | 1 | 2022-06-25 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 6 | 47 | 4 | 2023-06-15 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) | | 6 | 41 | 3 | 2023-08-13 |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 6 | 41 | 1 | 2023-09-23 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 6 | 36 | 2 | 2016-06-24 |
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) | | 6 | 31 | | 2017-07-21 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 6 | 28 | | 2023-07-10 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) | | 6 | 28 | 5 | 2024-04-17 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 6 | 25 | 1 | 2023-04-23 |
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf) | | 6 | 23 | 2 | 2023-04-27 |