Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-21 |
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-14 |
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-24 |
Ectoedemia minimella (Broken-barred Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-06-05 |
Denisia similella | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-01 |
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 1970-08-18 |
Achroia grisella (Lesser Wax Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-09-15 |
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-07-08 |
Acrobasis consociella (Broad-barred Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-23 |
Anerastia lotella (Sandhill Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-18 |
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-17 |
Agonopterix alstromeriana (Brown-spot Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-09-01 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-30 |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-08-09 |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-08-23 |
Caloptilia betulicola (Red Birch Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-05-06 |
Phaulernis fulviguttella (Yellow-spotted Lance-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-14 |
Acherontia atropos (Death's-head Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2003-09-06 |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-24 |
Dichrorampha alpinana (Broad-blotch Drill) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-22 |
Grapholita tenebrosana (Deep-brown Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-28 |
Elachista stabilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-21 |
Catocala nupta (Red Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-10-07 |
Scrobipalpa samadensis | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-28 |
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-09 |
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-07-10 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-20 |
Coleophora striatipennella (Hedge Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-07-05 |
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-16 |
Epinotia nemorivaga | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-14 |
Coleophora virgaureae | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-08-07 |
Phylloporia bistrigella (Striped Bright) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-24 |
Eupithecia sinuosaria | | 1 | 1 | | 1980-06-11 |
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-09-11 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-28 |
Stigmella lapponica (Drab Birch Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-08 |
Stigmella anomalella (Rose Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-28 |
Coleophora paripennella (Dark Thistle Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-06-06 |
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-27 |
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-29 |
Stigmella zelleriella | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-13 |
Stigmella atricapitella (Black-headed Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-15 |
Philedonides lunana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-04-19 |
Phyllocnistis labyrinthella | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-01 |
Epinotia demarniana (Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-08-09 |
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-05-19 |
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2024-06-02 |
Ancylis uncella (Bridge Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-14 |
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-15 |