Lycaena helle (Violet Copper) | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2022-06-19 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2008-08-09 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2012-08-11 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-07 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 2 | 2 | | 2010-08-18 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-10 |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-06-08 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-04-22 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-08-04 |
Xestia speciosa | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-08-06 |
Dysstroma infuscata | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-08-01 |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-09 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-09-14 |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-07 |
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-12 |
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-24 |
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-24 |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-13 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-28 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-23 |
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-06-05 |
Hesperia comma (Silver-spotted Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-09 |
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-02 |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-08-19 |
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-13 |
Aricia eumedon | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-25 |
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-24 |
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-24 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-03 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-08 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-03 |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 1 | 1 | | 1978-06-01 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-04 |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-02 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2006-08-21 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2006-09-16 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2012-07-17 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-05 |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-09-05 |
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-08-09 |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-01 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-10 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-09 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-03 |
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-20 |
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-29 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-04 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-08-09 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-18 |