Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-30 |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-08-05 |
Epinotia crenana | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2009-12-19 |
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-04-10 |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-02-21 |
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-09-24 |
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-05-15 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-08-11 |
Ypsolopha asperella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-04-11 |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-16 |
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-04-15 |
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-03-22 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-20 |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-10-01 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-06-21 |
Eudemis porphyrana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-08 |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-10-09 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-07-18 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-25 |
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-03 |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-08-09 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-15 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-31 |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-10-03 |
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-29 |
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-09-02 |
Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-06-27 |
Staurophora celsia | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-06 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-21 |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-24 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-27 |
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-04-23 |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-10 |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-10-06 |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-19 |
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-24 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-10-04 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-07-24 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-23 |
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-03 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-01 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-06-28 |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-27 |
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-15 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-12 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2006-07-26 |
Adscita statices (Forester) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-02 |
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-07-29 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-08-17 |
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-07-08 |