Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-01 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Polia hepatica (Silvery Arches) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-01 |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-07-02 |
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2024-05-17 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2009-08-14 |
Epinotia demarniana (Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-14 |
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-02 |
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-14 |
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Trisateles emortualis (Olive Crescent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-07-08 |
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-07-08 |
Aethes rutilana (Juniper Conch) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Neofriseria peliella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-07 |
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2009-08-15 |
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-06-27 |
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Nyctegretis lineana (Agate Knot-horn) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-02 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-15 |
Coleophora deauratella (Red-clover Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-02 |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-08-13 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-08-14 |
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Ostrinia nubilalis (European Corn Borer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-07 |
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Thalpophila matura (Straw Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-08-14 |
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-17 |
Endromis versicolora (Kentish Glory) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-04 |
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-14 |
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Panthea coenobita | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Polyploca ridens (Frosted Green) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-04 |