Tethea ocularis (Figure of Eighty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-17 |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Anacampsis populella (Poplar Sober) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-01 |
Coleophora trochilella (Verge Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-08 |
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-07-01 |
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-08 |
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-04 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-26 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Eana penziana | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-02 |
Apamea lithoxylaea (Light Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Lobesia bicinctana | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-04 |
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Eupithecia tenuiata | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-07-01 |
Argyresthia curvella (Brindled Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-07-01 |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-13 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-06-28 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Oxyptilus pilosellae | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-07 |
Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-02 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Ephestia kuehniella (Mediterranean Flour Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-14 |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-20 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Falseuncaria degreyana (Breckland Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-08 |
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-08-13 |
Apotomis sauciana (Bilberry Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-08 |
Eriopsela quadrana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2024-05-04 |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Elachista gleichenella (Twin-barred Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-01 |
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-24 |
Heliozela sericiella (Oak Satin Lift) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-04 |
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Parachronistis albiceps (Wood Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Drymonia dodonaea (Marbled Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-17 |
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-18 |
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-17 |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-05-15 |
Hemaris fuciformis (Broad-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-19 |
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-20 |