Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-07 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-06 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-05 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-04 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-03 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-02 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Depressaria sp. | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 2024-05-07 | 2024-05-01 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2024-04-01 | 2024-04-01 | | Hesthaugen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) | | 2024-03-25 | 2024-03-25 | | Nordvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 2023-12-18 | 2023-12-16 | | Løvstakken øst (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-03 | | Sørborg (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |