Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 2 | 3 | | 2011-05-26 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2012-07-02 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2 | 3 | | 2015-07-13 |
Macroglossum stellatarum (Hummingbird Hawk-moth) | | 2 | 3 | | 2018-06-09 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 2 | 3 | | 2015-07-13 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2 | 3 | | 2010-07-13 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 2 | 3 | | 2011-05-26 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 2 | 3 | | 2010-07-30 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 2 | 2 | | 2010-08-08 |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-13 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-08-02 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 2 | 2 | | 2018-06-09 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 2 | 2 | | 2010-06-25 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 2 | 2 | | 2013-08-09 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-05-11 |
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-09 |
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix) | | 2 | 2 | | 2011-05-26 |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-23 |
Jodis putata | | 2 | 2 | | 2011-05-26 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 2 | 2 | | 2013-08-09 |
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-05-11 |
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) | | 2 | 2 | | 2016-05-11 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2 | 2 | | 2014-03-07 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 2 | 2 | | 2010-07-06 |
Anania fuscalis | | 2 | 2 | | 2013-07-11 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2010-09-04 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2012-07-17 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 12 | | 2012-07-02 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 11 | | 2012-07-11 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 10 | | 2010-08-08 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 10 | | 2011-07-13 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 9 | | 2009-08-06 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 9 | | 2012-03-11 |
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2012-03-24 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2012-07-12 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2011-04-25 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2012-03-24 |
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2012-03-11 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 6 | | 2010-08-08 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-11-30 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 6 | | 2010-07-30 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2012-03-24 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 6 | | 2011-07-14 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2009-08-06 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2012-07-11 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2011-11-06 |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 1 | 5 | | 2012-07-17 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2015-07-13 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2012-07-17 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 5 | | 2015-07-13 |