Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-07-21 |
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-06-29 |
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-20 |
Epinotia abbreviana (Brown Elm Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-24 |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-13 |
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-12 |
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-03 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-31 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-29 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-04-21 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-24 |
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-23 |
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-28 |
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-31 |
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-14 |
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-30 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-06 |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-28 |
Rhopobota myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2009-06-13 |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-13 |
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-03 |
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-13 |
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-31 |
Pyrausta purpuralis (Common Purple & Gold) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-24 |
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-13 |
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-14 |
Tinea trinotella (Bird’s-nest Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-05-19 |
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-06-09 |
Monopis weaverella (Carrion Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-29 |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-23 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-07 |
Caloptilia rufipennella (Small Red Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-11 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-19 |
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-13 |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-08-09 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-22 |
Autographa buraetica | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-01 |
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-28 |
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-24 |
Eupithecia tenuiata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-24 |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-31 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-14 |