Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 2 | 27 | 2 | 2022-07-23 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 2 | 26 | 2 | 2022-07-23 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 2 | 26 | 1 | 2022-07-23 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2 | 26 | 1 | 2022-07-24 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 2 | 26 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 2 | 25 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 2 | 25 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) | | 2 | 25 | 2 | 2021-07-03 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 2 | 25 | 1 | 2022-07-23 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 2 | 24 | 1 | 2021-07-03 |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 2 | 23 | 1 | 2022-07-24 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 2 | 22 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 2 | 22 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2 | 22 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Elachista adscitella | | 2 | 22 | 1 | 2021-07-03 |
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) | | 2 | 21 | 1 | 2022-07-24 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 2 | 20 | | 2018-07-16 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 2 | 20 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 2 | 20 | 2 | 2018-07-16 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 2 | 19 | 1 | 2018-07-15 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2 | 19 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 2 | 18 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2 | 18 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 2 | 18 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 2 | 18 | 3 | 2014-07-25 |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 2 | 18 | 3 | 2022-07-24 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 2 | 18 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) | | 2 | 18 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 2 | 17 | 1 | 2020-07-02 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 2 | 16 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2 | 16 | 2 | 2021-07-03 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 2 | 16 | 3 | 2018-07-15 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 2 | 16 | 3 | 2022-07-24 |
Dysstroma latefasciata | | 2 | 16 | 4 | 2022-07-24 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 2 | 16 | | 2021-07-03 |
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) | | 2 | 16 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 2 | 15 | 1 | 2022-07-24 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 2 | 14 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) | | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2017-07-21 |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 2 | 13 | 3 | 2014-07-25 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2022-07-24 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2018-07-14 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2018-07-15 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) | | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2018-07-13 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2018-06-09 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2021-07-03 |
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) | | 2 | 11 | 4 | 2018-07-16 |