Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) | | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2015-07-31 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2014-07-27 |
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) | | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2015-08-02 |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 1 | 10 | | 2015-08-02 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 9 | | 2011-07-11 |
Chionodes continuella | | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2014-07-27 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 8 | | 2015-08-02 |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2015-08-02 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2015-08-02 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2014-07-26 |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2014-08-27 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 6 | | 2017-06-30 |
Xestia alpicola (Northern Dart) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2014-07-26 |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2015-08-02 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2015-08-02 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2014-07-27 |
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2013-07-30 |
Pempelia palumbella (Heather Knot-horn) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2008-08-05 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2014-07-26 |
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) | | 1 | 4 | | 2014-07-26 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2014-07-27 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 4 | | 2015-08-02 |
Apamea furva (The Confused) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2015-08-02 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 4 | | 2009-11-15 |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2013-09-06 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2016-10-05 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 4 | | 2008-08-04 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-02 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2015-08-02 |
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2021-07-08 |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2009-12-14 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2008-08-04 |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-27 |
Anania fuscalis | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-07-30 |
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-07-10 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-08-17 |
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-07-19 |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-09-08 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-07-11 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2011-10-01 |
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-08-05 |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-09-17 |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-18 |
Grapholita orobana (Crescent Piercer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-07-10 |
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-05-17 |
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-27 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-08-02 |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-27 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-27 |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-07-31 |