Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-07 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-27 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-25 |
Macaria carbonaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Polychrysia moneta (Golden Plusia) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-01 |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-25 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-17 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-23 |
Oeneis norna | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-30 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-07-06 |
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-18 |
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-17 |
Plebejus optilete (Cranberry Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-20 |
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-02 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-18 |
Rhigognostis schmaltzella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-04-01 |
Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-31 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-30 |
Depressaria emeritella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-10-05 |
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-09-01 |
Clepsis senecionana (Obscure Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-23 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-16 |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Denisia stipella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-21 |
Monopis weaverella (Carrion Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-07 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-28 |
Sterrhopterix standfussi | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-30 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-12 |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-18 |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-08 |
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-23 |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-12 |
Pyrgus centaureae (Northern Grizzled Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-20 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-09 |
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-17 |
Prochoreutis myllerana (Small Twitcher) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-12 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-07-03 |
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-08 |
Lampronia rupella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-19 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-17 |
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-22 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-16 |
Chionodes continuella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-08-09 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-20 |
Exapate congelatella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-10-17 |
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-25 |
Xanthorhoe biriviata (Balsam Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-30 |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-27 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2012-09-06 |