Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-04-20 |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 1 | 3 | | 2021-08-05 |
Stigmella myrtillella | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-03 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-21 |
Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-06-05 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-22 |
Bryotropha similis (Obscure Groundling) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-18 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-05-21 |
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-14 |
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-06-15 |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-30 |
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-08-10 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-07-19 |
Acleris effractana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-09-03 |
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-08-26 |
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-06-25 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-11-02 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-08-20 |
Donacaula mucronella | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-24 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-22 |
Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-08-31 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | | 2006-08-14 |
Phiaris bipunctana | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-06-16 |
Scoparia ancipitella | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-23 |
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-06 |
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-09-24 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-16 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-08-22 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-15 |
Rhopobota myrtillana | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-10 |
Yponomeuta malinellus (Apple Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2016-07-18 |
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-01 |
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-27 |
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Leek Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-07-18 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-08-19 |
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-05-13 |
Bactra lacteana | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-06-30 |
Abrostola triplasia (Dark Spectacle) | | 1 | 2 | | 2021-09-09 |
Bactra furfurana (Mottled Marble) | | 1 | 2 | | 2008-09-01 |
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-08-05 |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-05-29 |
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) | | 1 | 2 | | 1976-07-16 |
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-01 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-31 |
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-06-25 |
Callisto denticulella (Garden Apple Slender) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2020-05-03 |
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-16 |
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-20 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 2 | | 2024-04-02 |
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-20 |