Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | | 2004-06-08 |
Agonopterix alstromeriana (Brown-spot Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-09-01 |
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) | | 1 | 1 | | 2024-05-14 |
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-06-07 |
Coleophora virgaureae | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-08-07 |
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-08-03 |
Peridroma saucia (Pearly Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-29 |
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-05-30 |
Aproaerema anthyllidella (Vetch Sober) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-03 |
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2005-08-09 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-06-26 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-08-08 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-03 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-28 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-19 |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 1 | 1 | | 1970-08-09 |
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2009-06-23 |
Epinotia demarniana (Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-08-09 |
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-05-20 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2004-07-27 |
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-07-28 |
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 1970-08-18 |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-03 |
Grapholita tenebrosana (Deep-brown Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-28 |
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 1982-07-18 |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-09-18 |
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-07-08 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-27 |
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-20 |
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-04 |
Chersotis cuprea | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-08-14 |
Furcula bifida (Poplar Kitten) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-05-16 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-03 |
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-28 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2006-08-14 |
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-07 |
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-20 |
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-08-15 |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-05-26 |
Mompha lacteella (Rust-blotch Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-31 |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-05-31 |
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Common Oak Purple) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-06-02 |
Eriocrania unimaculella (White-spot Purple) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-04-17 |
Eriocrania sangii (Large Birch Purple) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-04-17 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-14 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-06-13 |
Nematopogon metaxella (Buff Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2005-06-14 |
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-06-15 |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-07-10 |
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-16 |