Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 6 | | 2013-07-23 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2013-06-30 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 6 | | 2013-07-23 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-07-23 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-07-23 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-07-09 |
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-14 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-07-23 |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-19 |
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-19 |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-07-23 |
Acrobasis advenella | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-08-23 |
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-07-23 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-23 |
Amphipoea oculea (Ear Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-23 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-06-30 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-14 |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-07 |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-06-30 |
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2013-08-23 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-15 |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-07 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-23 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-23 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-23 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-23 |
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-23 |
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-23 |
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-23 |
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-23 |
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2013-08-23 |
Acleris comariana (Strawberry Tortrix) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-08-23 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 4 | | 2013-07-15 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2013-08-23 |
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2013-07-09 |