Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-08-05 |
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-30 |
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-08 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-06-07 |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-28 |
Monochroa cytisella (Bracken Neb) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-06-27 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-21 |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-28 |
Calybites phasianipennella (Little Slender) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-09-22 |
Gelechia rhombella (Apple Groundling) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-30 |
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-07-29 |
Cydia pactolana (Scarce Spruce Piercer) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-07-08 |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-10-06 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-08-17 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-01 |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-27 |
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-06-29 |
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-05-05 |
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-03 |
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-07-08 |
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-15 |
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-24 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-12 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-06-28 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2007-06-07 |
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2011-06-29 |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-04 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-21 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-07-07 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-27 |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-17 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-04-30 |
Adscita statices (Forester) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-02 |
Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-06-27 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2008-07-27 |
Staurophora celsia | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-06 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-29 |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-08-09 |
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-25 |
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-06-03 |
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-04-13 |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-19 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-31 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-04-11 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-09-20 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2006-06-21 |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-05-16 |
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-04-10 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2007-08-11 |
Leucoptera malifoliella (Pear Leaf Blister Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-06-15 |