Opostega salaciella (Sorrel Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-30 |
Niditinea fuscella (Brown-dotted Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Niditinea striolella (Brindled Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-05 |
Parornix loganella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-20 |
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-14 |
Phyllonorycter sorbi (Rowan Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-05-28 |
Phyllonorycter junoniella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-10 |
Argyresthia glabratella (Spruce Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-14 |
Argyresthia bergiella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-02 |
Argyresthia arceuthina (Bronze Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-08 |
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-23 |
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-08-21 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-03 |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-05-27 |
Elachista bisulcella (Yellow-tipped Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-05-26 |
Elachista utonella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-06 |
Elachista atricomella (Black-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-09 |
Elachista kilmunella (Moorland Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-05-16 |
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-07 |
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-30 |
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-20 |
Athrips pruinosella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-04 |
Carpatolechia alburnella (Suffused Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-10 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-05-06 |
Exoteleia dodecella (Pine Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-11 |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-15 |
Coleophora striatipennella (Hedge Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-20 |
Coleophora albidella (White Sallow Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-21 |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-05 |
Stigmella floslactella (Coarse Hazel Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-04-29 |
Stigmella salicis (Sallow Pygmy) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-22 |
Philedonides lunana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-19 |
Acleris obtusana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-23 |
Acrocercops brongniardella (Brown Oak Slender) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-23 |
Stauropus fagi (Lobster Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-28 |
Drymonia dodonaea (Marbled Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-08 |
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-12 |
Phyllocnistis labyrinthella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-05 |
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Poplar Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-29 |
Lithosia quadra (Four-spotted Footman) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-22 |
Phyllonorycter froelichiella (Broad-barred Midget) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-03 |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-27 |
Adela croesella (Small Barred Long-horn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-22 |
Cauchas fibulella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-06-19 |
Helcystogramma lineolella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-26 |
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-07-15 |
Dichomeris juniperella (Scotch Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-05 |
Ancylis uncella (Bridge Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-10 |
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-21 |