Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-15 |
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-13 |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-26 |
Cleorodes lichenaria (Brussels Lace) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-24 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Eucosma obumbratana (Two-coloured Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Apamea lithoxylaea (Light Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Pyla fusca (Brown Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-14 |
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Donacaula mucronella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-14 |
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Amphipyra perflua | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-13 |
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-15 |
Lobesia bicinctana | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Gypsonoma dealbana (Common Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Eudemis profundana (Diamond-back Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |
Acleris effractana/emargana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Ephestia kuehniella (Mediterranean Flour Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-14 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-02 |
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-15 |
Thalpophila matura (Straw Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-08-14 |
Parachronistis albiceps (Wood Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-02 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-06-27 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-15 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-08-14 |
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-07 |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-08-13 |
Panthea coenobita | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-01 |