Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2016-09-18 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-07-01 |
Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2018-11-07 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-09 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-05-28 |
Lampronia flavimitrella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-06-01 |
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-06-02 |
Athrips pruinosella | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2021-07-13 |
Borkhausenia fuscescens (Small Dingy Tubic) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-08-08 |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-31 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-26 |
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-06-02 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-07-17 |
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2011-09-29 |
Acleris sparsana (Ashy Button) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-09-15 |
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-09 |
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2009-06-27 |
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-07-05 |
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-12 |
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-07-14 |
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-07-05 |
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2021-07-13 |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-07-29 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-07-27 |
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-07-25 |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2009-08-08 |
Myelois circumvoluta (Thistle Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2010-07-25 |
Monochroa tenebrella (Common Plain Neb) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-06-27 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-30 |
Scrobipalpa nitentella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2021-07-25 |
Scrobipalpa atriplicella | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-06-01 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-05 |
Phycitodes saxicola (Small Clouded Knot-horn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2008-09-09 |
Lobesia littoralis (Shore Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-09-04 |
Coleophora tamesis | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-07-13 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-04-21 |
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-27 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-04-23 |
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-14 |
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-13 |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-05-11 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-13 |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-05-06 |
Agrochola macilenta (Yellow-line Quaker) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-10-08 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-09-19 |
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-29 |
Apterogenum ypsillon (Dingy Shears) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2011-08-04 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-06-13 |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-01 |
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-07-29 |