Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2021-07-03 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2014-07-24 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 1 | 9 | | 2018-07-15 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 9 | | 2021-07-03 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 1 | 8 | | 2013-07-26 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) | | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2018-07-15 |
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) | | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2018-06-09 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2018-07-14 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2021-07-03 |
Depressaria pulcherrimella (Pignut Flat-body) | | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2018-07-16 |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-06-08 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 7 | | 2016-06-07 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2018-07-14 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2018-07-13 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-04-17 |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2014-05-22 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-05-19 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-05-19 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2018-06-08 |
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2012-08-14 |
Xestia stigmatica (Square-spotted Clay) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2012-08-14 |
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) | | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2018-07-15 |
Acompsia cinerella (Ash-coloured Sober) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2018-07-14 |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 1 | 6 | | 2018-07-14 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2019-05-20 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 6 | | 2022-07-24 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 6 | | 2018-07-14 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2018-07-14 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2018-07-14 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2017-07-21 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2021-07-03 |
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2018-07-13 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2019-04-17 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2018-07-15 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) | | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2015-06-27 |
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2017-07-21 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2014-07-25 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2011-07-29 |