Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 7 | | 2016-05-31 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 1 | 6 | | 2020-04-21 |
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Common Oak Midget) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2023-05-25 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 5 | | 2013-05-23 |
Jodis putata | | 1 | 5 | | 2023-05-25 |
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge) | | 1 | 5 | | 2015-03-17 |
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) | | 1 | 5 | | 2016-05-31 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 5 | | 2020-06-08 |
Elachista albifrontella (White-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2020-06-08 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2020-04-21 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 1 | 4 | | 2020-06-08 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 4 | | 2019-05-12 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 4 | | 2020-06-08 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 4 | | 2020-04-21 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 4 | | 2019-05-12 |
Nematopogon schwarziellus (Sandy Long-horn) | | 1 | 4 | | 2015-05-31 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 4 | | 2020-04-21 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2022-07-31 |
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) | | 1 | 4 | | 2015-05-31 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-04-14 |
Acleris lipsiana | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2020-04-21 |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 3 | | 2009-05-12 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-11 |
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) | | 1 | 3 | | 2009-05-12 |
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell) | | 1 | 3 | | 2019-05-12 |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-11 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 1 | 3 | | 2020-04-21 |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2019-05-12 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-04-14 |
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-04-14 |
Acleris ferrugana (Rusty Oak Button) | | 1 | 3 | | 2020-04-21 |
Parornix scoticella (Rowan Slender) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2020-06-08 |
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-05-31 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-04-14 |
Monochroa tenebrella (Common Plain Neb) | | 1 | 3 | | 2013-06-16 |
Neofaculta ericetella (Heather Groundling) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-05-31 |
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) | | 1 | 3 | | 2020-04-21 |
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-11 |
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-06-11 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 1 | 3 | | 2019-05-12 |
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-04-14 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-03-17 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-06-11 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-03-17 |
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-04-14 |
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2014-04-26 |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-04-21 |
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Common Oak Purple) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-05-14 |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-11 |