Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-11 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-05-12 |
Bryotropha galbanella | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-11 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-07-31 |
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2014-04-26 |
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-04-14 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-08-31 |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-04-21 |
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-04-25 |
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-04-14 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | | 2009-04-25 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-05-31 |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-04-21 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Elachista adscitella | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-07-20 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-11 |
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-13 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-03-17 |
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-31 |
Phylloporia bistrigella (Striped Bright) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-23 |
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-31 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Coleophora serratella (Common Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Elachista nobilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-16 |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-06-23 |
Hellinsia tephradactyla | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-08 |
Caloptilia betulicola (Red Birch Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-04-21 |
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-08 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Bryotropha senectella (Dull Red Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Lozotaenia forsterana (Large Ivy Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-20 |
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-30 |
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-07-31 |
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-05-31 |
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-09-30 |
Argyresthia curvella (Brindled Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Opostega salaciella (Sorrel Bent-wing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-13 |
Parornix loganella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-09 |
Parornix betulae (Brown Birch Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-16 |
Phyllonorycter harrisella (White Oak Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-11 |
Phyllonorycter sorbi (Rowan Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-05-14 |
Phyllonorycter blancardella (Brown Apple Midget) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-05-15 |
Argyresthia arceuthina (Bronze Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-08 |
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-08-31 |