Dysstroma latefasciata | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-27 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-27 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Chersotis cuprea | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Udea olivalis (Olive Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-05 |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Anania funebris | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-30 |
Jodis lactearia (Little Emerald) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-27 |
Timandra griseata | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Epiblema scutulana (Thistle Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-27 |