Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 1 | 4 | | 2012-06-23 |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-08-11 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-08-11 |
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2012-06-23 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2010-08-11 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Eana penziana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-06 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-06-06 |
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-06-06 |
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-10 |
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-05-23 |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-06-23 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-06-06 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-10 |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-06-06 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Chersotis cuprea | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-06-23 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-06-23 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-10 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-06-23 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-06-23 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-11 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-10 |