Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-08 |
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-04 |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-06-04 |
Recurvaria leucatella (White-barred Groundling) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-07-19 |
Hellinsia tephradactyla | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2014-06-21 |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2016-08-23 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-07-10 |
Neofriseria peliella | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-07-21 |
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-06 |
Archips oporana (Pine Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-22 |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-05-24 |
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright) | | 1 | 3 | | 2015-06-09 |
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-07-21 |
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-04 |
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-06-13 |
Phiaris palustrana | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-22 |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-07-19 |
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-07 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-20 |
Timandra griseata | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-26 |
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-24 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-06-29 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2016-08-23 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-08-23 |
Micropterix tunbergella (Red-barred Gold) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-05-16 |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-26 |
Argyresthia pygmaeella (Sallow Argent) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-24 |
Gluphisia crenata (Dusky Marbled Brown) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-06-04 |
Caryocolum vicinella (Coast Groundling) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-07-20 |
Eriocrania semipurpurella/sangii | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-05-08 |
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-06-07 |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-07-21 |
Gelechia nigra (Black Groundling) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2016-07-21 |
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-06-14 |
Gelechia sororculella (Dark-striped Groundling) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-07-10 |
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-24 |
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2014-06-23 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-14 |
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-07-22 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-13 |
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-05-16 |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 1 | 3 | | 2014-09-09 |
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-07-10 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 1 | 3 | | 2017-06-05 |
Eupithecia lanceata | | 1 | 3 | | 2017-05-02 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-13 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-13 |
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-22 |
Acrobasis repandana | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-07-21 |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-07-22 |