Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-07-21 |
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-08-14 |
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2015-08-11 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-06-30 |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2017-06-06 |
Monopis weaverella (Carrion Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-06-04 |
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Silver-lined Drill) | | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2020-07-01 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2017-07-27 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-27 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-08-16 |
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-07-07 |
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Sharp-winged Drill) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2017-07-27 |
Eudonia mercurella (Small Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-18 |
Anacampsis blattariella (Birch Sober) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-12 |
Coleophora trochilella (Verge Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-05-30 |
Haplotinea insectella (Drab Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-06-28 |
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-24 |
Cedestis subfasciella (Brown Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-06-27 |
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-07-31 |
Gnorimoschema epithymella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2018-07-27 |
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-26 |
Autographa buraetica | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-24 |
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-09-04 |
Amphipoea oculea (Ear Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-08-10 |
Levipalpus hepatariella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-08-16 |
Chionodes distinctella (Eastern Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-07-30 |
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-14 |
Dryobotodes eremita (Brindled Green) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-09-09 |
Acronicta psi (Grey Dagger) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-06-27 |
Acleris implexana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-05-20 |
Acronicta menyanthidis (Light Know Grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-14 |
Gypsonoma nitidulana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-06-30 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2022-07-20 |
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-13 |
Eupithecia tenuiata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-07-27 |
Monochroa lutulentella (Black Neb) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-06-14 |
Acleris fimbriana | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2020-10-03 |
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-14 |
Adscita statices (Forester) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-06-30 |
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2023-09-27 |
Endothenia hebesana | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2023-06-29 |
Syncopacma cinctella/taeniolella/suecicella | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-06-27 |
Prolita sexpunctella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-05-28 |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2006-09-22 |
Caryocolum pullatella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2013-07-25 |
Nymphalis xanthomelas (Yellow-legged Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-09-03 |
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-07-10 |
Stigmella confusella/lapponica/sorbi | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-05-19 |
Apotomis sauciana (Bilberry Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-29 |
Argyroploce arbutella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-07-12 |