Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-11 |
Zophodia grossulariella (Gooseberry Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-25 |
Cydia nigricana (Pea Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-07 |
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-28 |
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-10 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-12 |
Hecatera bicolorata (Broad-barred White) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-02 |
Yponomeuta padella (Orchard Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-19 |
Eupithecia virgaureata (Golden-rod Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-19 |
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-03 |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-02 |
Ostrinia quadripunctalis | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-11 |
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-22 |
Semioscopis oculella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-25 |
Semioscopis strigulana | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-15 |
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-09 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-22 |
Syncopacma larseniella (White-strap Sober) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-22 |
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-07 |
Argyresthia sorbiella (Gold Rowan Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-20 |
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-02 |
Rhigognostis senilella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-19 |
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-23 |
Eriocrania sangii (Large Birch Purple) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-19 |
Anania fuscalis | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-09 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-12 |
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-10 |
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-20 |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-25 |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-10-05 |
Eupithecia analoga | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-21 |
Thumatha senex (Round-winged Muslin) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-07 |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-30 |
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-09-11 |
Eupithecia subfuscata | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-13 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-28 |
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-25 |
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-06 |
Agrotis segetum (Turnip Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-17 |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-03 |
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-12 |
Cucullia lucifuga | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-14 |
Aethes hartmanniana (Scabious Conch) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-31 |
Caloptilia suberinella | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-30 |
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-22 |
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-28 |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-27 |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-02 |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-05 |
Nemapogon clematella (Barred White Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-30 |