Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 1 | 26 | 4 | 2019-07-09 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 26 | 2 | 2019-08-11 |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 1 | 26 | 5 | 2019-07-06 |
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) | | 1 | 26 | 2 | 2019-09-26 |
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) | | 1 | 26 | 3 | 2019-07-01 |
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller) | | 1 | 26 | 4 | 2019-07-18 |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) | | 1 | 26 | 1 | 2019-07-27 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 26 | 4 | 2019-06-20 |
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) | | 1 | 25 | 3 | 2019-07-10 |
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 25 | 3 | 2019-06-26 |
Idaea muricata (Purple-bordered Gold) | | 1 | 25 | 4 | 2019-08-03 |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 1 | 25 | 8 | 2019-05-11 |
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) | | 1 | 25 | 2 | 2019-08-03 |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 1 | 25 | 2 | 2019-06-16 |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 1 | 25 | 2 | 2019-06-30 |
Odontosia sieversii | | 1 | 25 | 9 | 2019-04-30 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 24 | 2 | 2019-09-01 |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 1 | 24 | 5 | 2019-07-18 |
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) | | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2019-09-01 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 24 | 4 | 2019-07-27 |
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) | | 1 | 24 | 2 | 2019-07-29 |
Alcis jubata (Dotted Carpet) | | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2019-07-31 |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 1 | 24 | 3 | 2019-09-09 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 24 | 3 | 2019-05-22 |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 1 | 24 | 3 | 2019-08-17 |
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) | | 1 | 24 | | 2019-08-11 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 24 | 4 | 2019-07-10 |
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) | | 1 | 24 | 4 | 2019-06-26 |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 1 | 24 | 2 | 2019-10-04 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 23 | 7 | 2019-07-11 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 23 | 3 | 2019-08-25 |
Timandra comae (Blood-vein) | | 1 | 23 | 2 | 2019-08-04 |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 1 | 23 | | 2019-08-11 |
Ancylis apicella (Hook-tipped Roller) | | 1 | 23 | 5 | 2019-07-06 |
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 23 | 1 | 2019-08-04 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 1 | 22 | 3 | 2019-07-29 |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 1 | 22 | 1 | 2019-06-29 |
Morophaga choragella (Large Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 22 | 1 | 2019-08-25 |
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) | | 1 | 22 | 2 | 2019-08-02 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 22 | 3 | 2019-08-10 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 1 | 22 | 4 | 2019-06-29 |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 1 | 22 | 2 | 2019-08-24 |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 1 | 22 | 3 | 2019-09-01 |
Idaea pallidata | | 1 | 22 | 2 | 2019-07-30 |
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) | | 1 | 21 | 9 | 2019-07-07 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2019-07-30 |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 21 | 2 | 2019-06-07 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 1 | 21 | 3 | 2017-07-11 |
Eana penziana | | 1 | 21 | | 2019-07-11 |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 1 | 21 | 8 | 2018-05-11 |