Assara terebrella (Dark Spruce Knot-horn) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-08-04 |
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2018-09-01 |
Sciota hostilis | | 1 | 7 | | 2019-07-07 |
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-07-18 |
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2018-06-25 |
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-06-09 |
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2019-07-30 |
Ancylis diminutana (Small Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-06-16 |
Mesotype parallelolineata | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-08-18 |
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2019-07-10 |
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2018-10-21 |
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-06-02 |
Apotomis inundana | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-07-29 |
Apotomis sauciana (Bilberry Marble) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-07-18 |
Phycitodes binaevella (Ermine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-06-10 |
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 7 | | 2019-06-26 |
Paraswammerdamia albicapitella (White-headed Ermel) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2017-06-29 |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-06-20 |
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2017-08-19 |
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-07-06 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-07-30 |
Calliteara abietis | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2019-06-20 |
Dioryctria sylvestrella (New Pine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2019-08-18 |
Semioscopis strigulana | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-03-28 |
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2019-07-26 |
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2019-06-19 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2018-07-07 |
Clostera anachoreta (Scarce Chocolate-tip) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2019-06-06 |
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2020-03-29 |
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2018-08-18 |
Celypha striana (Barred Marble) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2018-07-13 |
Sphinx ligustri (Privet Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2019-08-24 |
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-06-26 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2019-08-25 |
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) | | 1 | 6 | | 2019-05-22 |
Pandemis dumetana | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2019-08-11 |
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2018-06-28 |
Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2019-08-01 |
Chionodes luctuella | | 1 | 6 | | 2018-06-24 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2019-06-20 |
Mimas tiliae (Lime Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2019-06-26 |
Mompha subbistrigella (Garden Cosmet) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2019-09-01 |
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2019-06-07 |
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2018-05-27 |
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2019-10-04 |
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2019-06-22 |
Mompha divisella (Neat Cosmet) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2020-03-26 |
Acrobasis advenella | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2019-07-30 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2019-05-21 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 6 | | 2019-07-27 |