Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-08-13 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Cucullia chamomillae (Chamomile Shark) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-06-02 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-08-11 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-28 |
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-05-22 |
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Lomographa temerata (Clouded Silver) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-06-02 |
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-17 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-27 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2017-04-12 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-08-11 |
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-04-20 |
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-25 |
Mesotype parallelolineata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-08-13 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-08-18 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-04-20 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2012-08-17 |
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-07-28 |
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-06-11 |
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2014-05-22 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-08-18 |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-08-07 |
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-28 |
Eupithecia lanceata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-04-12 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-27 |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2019-08-13 |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-27 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-08-18 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-28 |
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-17 |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-28 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-06-11 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-04-22 |
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-28 |
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2014-05-22 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-08-11 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-07-28 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-04-20 |
Catarhoe cuculata (Royal Mantle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |