Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-07-04 |
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Aleimma loeflingiana (Yellow Oak Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Amphipyra perflua | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Apamea furva (The Confused) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-15 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Axylia putris (Flame) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-15 |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Scoparia pyralella (Meadow Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-18 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Apotomis sororculana (Narrow-winged Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-15 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-07-16 |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-18 |