Lyonetia clerkella (Apple Leaf Miner) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-24 |
Cedestis subfasciella (Brown Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-24 |
Ipimorpha subtusa | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-22 |
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-06-24 |
Eana penziana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-18 |
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-09-18 |
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2022-06-04 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-25 |
Ectoedemia weaveri | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-18 |
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-18 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-25 |
Gelechia rhombella (Apple Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-25 |
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-04-20 |
Rhodometra sacraria (The Vestal) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-26 |
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-16 |
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-28 |
Argyresthia dilectella (Juniper Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-24 |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-07 |
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-16 |
Mesotype parallelolineata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-14 |
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-08-15 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-09-18 |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-24 |
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-04-21 |
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-25 |
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2009-07-21 |
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-27 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | | 2020-06-28 |
Pammene rhediella (Fruitlet Mining Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-05-23 |
Odontosia sieversii | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-04-07 |
Carpatolechia decorella (Winter Oak Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-04-11 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-13 |
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-02 |
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2019-07-21 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-25 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-12 |
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-18 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-20 |
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-07-15 |
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-08-02 |
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-18 |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-09-11 |
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2007-04-14 |
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-05-15 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 1 | | 2019-05-20 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-08-05 |
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2021-07-03 |
Phiaris palustrana | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-08-04 |
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-07-25 |
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-09-18 |