Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 25 | | 2020-04-25 |
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) | | 1 | 24 | 1 | 2021-05-15 |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 1 | 23 | 1 | 2019-07-28 |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 1 | 23 | 2 | 2020-06-29 |
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) | | 1 | 23 | 3 | 2020-06-30 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 23 | | 2022-07-31 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 1 | 22 | 3 | 2022-06-04 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 21 | | 2020-08-16 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2022-06-26 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 21 | 2 | 2021-07-03 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 1 | 21 | 3 | 2021-07-30 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 1 | 20 | 1 | 2019-07-29 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 20 | 1 | 2020-08-10 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 20 | | 2021-07-30 |
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion) | | 1 | 20 | 7 | 2021-04-04 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 20 | | 2021-07-03 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 19 | 1 | 2022-07-31 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 19 | 2 | 2019-07-27 |
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) | | 1 | 18 | 2 | 2021-04-04 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 18 | 1 | 2021-07-03 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 18 | 1 | 2021-05-16 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 18 | | 2020-08-11 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 17 | | 2019-07-29 |
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) | | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2019-07-27 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 17 | | 2022-05-28 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 17 | | 2022-07-31 |
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) | | 1 | 17 | | 2021-07-03 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2022-06-04 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 1 | 16 | | 2019-07-28 |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) | | 1 | 16 | 1 | 2019-07-28 |
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) | | 1 | 16 | 2 | 2019-07-28 |
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) | | 1 | 16 | 2 | 2021-07-30 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 1 | 16 | 3 | 2020-05-22 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 16 | | 2022-06-26 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 16 | | 2021-07-30 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 15 | | 2021-07-03 |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 1 | 15 | 3 | 2021-04-04 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 15 | | 2022-07-31 |
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 15 | 1 | 2022-07-31 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2020-08-15 |
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade) | | 1 | 15 | | 2021-07-03 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 15 | 1 | 2021-07-30 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 14 | 2 | 2021-08-27 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 13 | | 2021-05-14 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 13 | | 2022-07-31 |
Apamea rubrirena | | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2022-07-31 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 13 | | 2020-06-28 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2012-06-17 |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2020-04-26 |
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) | | 1 | 13 | 3 | 2020-08-16 |