Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2023-06-29 |
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle) | | 1 | 3 | | 2023-06-29 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 3 | | 2023-08-13 |
Phalonidia manniana/udana | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-09 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-07-09 |
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-07-09 |
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-25 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-06-25 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-09 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-05-15 |
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-13 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Anticollix sparsata | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-09 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-09 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-13 |
Agonopterix ocellana (Red-letter Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-09 |
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-25 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-25 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-13 |
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-06-29 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-07-09 |
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-08-13 |
Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-06-29 |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-06-29 |
Batrachedra praeangusta (Poplar Cosmet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-13 |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-13 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2023-07-09 |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-13 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-13 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-13 |
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-13 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2023-08-13 |