Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 8 | 57 | | 2013-11-04 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 7 | 35 | 1 | 2013-09-05 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 6 | 23 | 3 | 2013-10-16 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 6 | 19 | 1 | 2013-07-23 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 6 | 16 | 4 | 2013-08-27 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2013-08-22 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2013-08-25 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 5 | 29 | 1 | 2013-07-26 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 5 | 22 | 4 | 2013-09-08 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 5 | 19 | | 2013-08-10 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 5 | 18 | | 2013-07-05 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2013-09-11 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2013-08-16 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2013-09-12 |
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) | | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2013-07-24 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2013-10-17 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 5 | 10 | 7 | 2013-10-03 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 4 | 49 | | 2013-09-29 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 4 | 38 | | 2013-08-30 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 4 | 34 | | 2013-08-30 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 4 | 33 | 2 | 2013-08-28 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 4 | 24 | 1 | 2013-07-25 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 4 | 13 | | 2013-07-05 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 4 | 11 | | 2013-08-26 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2013-08-26 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 4 | 8 | | 2013-08-07 |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2013-07-24 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 3 | 43 | 3 | 2013-09-15 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 3 | 43 | 1 | 2013-09-15 |
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) | | 3 | 42 | 3 | 2013-10-17 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 3 | 41 | 1 | 2013-09-08 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 3 | 40 | | 2013-10-17 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 3 | 38 | 2 | 2013-11-03 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 3 | 38 | | 2013-09-11 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 3 | 37 | | 2013-09-15 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 3 | 33 | 1 | 2013-08-09 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 3 | 33 | | 2013-09-12 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 3 | 32 | 1 | 2013-09-12 |
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) | | 3 | 32 | 1 | 2013-10-03 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 3 | 31 | 1 | 2013-09-12 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 3 | 30 | 2 | 2013-07-05 |
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut) | | 3 | 26 | 1 | 2013-10-27 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 3 | 26 | 2 | 2013-08-27 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 3 | 26 | 1 | 2013-08-30 |
Dysstroma latefasciata | | 3 | 26 | 1 | 2013-09-09 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 3 | 22 | 2 | 2013-10-03 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 3 | 21 | | 2013-09-08 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 3 | 20 | | 2013-08-27 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 3 | 20 | 2 | 2013-09-29 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 3 | 19 | | 2013-08-25 |