Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 3 | 3 | | 2010-07-23 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2 | 3 | | 2010-07-23 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2017-06-24 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Marsh Pug) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Zelotherses unitana | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-23 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-23 |
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-23 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-07-23 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-23 |
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-23 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-23 |
Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-23 |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-23 |
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-23 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-22 |
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-23 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-22 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Paramesia gnomana | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-22 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Udea olivalis (Olive Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Brindled Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-25 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-22 |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Coleophora flavipennella (Tipped Oak Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-25 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-25 |
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-23 |
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Oxyptilus parvidactyla | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |
Pseudopanthera macularia (Speckled Yellow) | | 1 | 1 | | 2017-06-24 |