Bjårvatnet

Norway»Rogaland»»Bjårvatnet»

Bjårvatnet

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)1142013-08-23
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf)1122013-08-23
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)1122013-08-23
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)1112013-08-23
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)1102013-07-15
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet)1102013-08-19
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)1102013-07-23
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)1102013-07-23
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)1102013-08-23
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer)1102013-07-15
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)192013-07-23
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)192013-08-23
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)192013-07-23
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)192013-07-23
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)192013-08-23
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border)192013-07-23
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)182013-07-15
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey)182013-07-23
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent)182013-08-14
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)182013-08-23
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)182013-08-19
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)182013-08-23
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)182013-07-23
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)182013-08-23
Axylia putris (Flame)172013-07-23
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Honeysuckle Bell)172013-07-09
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave)172013-08-23
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)172013-07-23
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth)172013-07-15
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)172013-08-23
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell)172013-07-15
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)172013-07-15
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)162013-08-23
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix)162013-07-23
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth)162013-08-14
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)162013-07-23
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)162013-08-23
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)162013-08-23
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)162013-08-23
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)162013-08-23
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix)162013-08-16
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender)162013-07-23
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis)162013-07-23
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer)162013-07-23
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot)162013-07-15
Apamea unanimis (Small Clouded Brindle)162013-07-15
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)162013-08-23
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth)162013-07-23
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff)162013-07-23
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)162013-07-23