Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 6 | | 2016-06-15 |
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2018-06-01 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2014-06-25 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2016-06-15 |
Epinotia cruciana (Willow Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-07-04 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-15 |
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell) | | 1 | 3 | | 2013-07-06 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-06-01 |
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2018-07-21 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | | 2016-06-15 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 1 | 3 | | 2018-06-01 |
Coleophora deauratella (Red-clover Case-bearer) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2011-07-04 |
Pammene gallicana (Purple-shaded Piercer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2023-07-24 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-07-21 |
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-21 |
Hellinsia osteodactylus | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-14 |
Coleophora alticolella (Common Rush Case-bearer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-15 |
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Poplar Bent-wing) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-06-01 |
Ancylis subarcuana (Creeping Willow Roller) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-07-05 |
Aphelia viburniana | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-15 |
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-15 |
Epermenia illigerella | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-07-21 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2018-07-21 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-06-15 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-07-06 |
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-06 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-06 |
Oligia fasciuncula (Middle-barred Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-06 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-06 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-15 |
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-06 |
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-06 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-09-15 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-30 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-06 |
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-01 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-07-30 |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-07-21 |
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-06 |
Rhizedra lutosa (Large Wainscot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-09-15 |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-09-15 |
Epinotia subocellana (White Sallow Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2008-07-01 |
Bactra lacteana | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-05 |
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-07-04 |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2014-06-07 |
Eupoecilia angustana (Marbled Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-21 |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 1 | 1 | | 2015-06-05 |
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2018-06-01 |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 1 | 1 | | 2016-06-15 |