Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-07-18 |
Argyroploce arbutella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-08-14 |
Limnaecia phragmitella (Bulrush Cosmet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2010-08-13 |
Elachista albidella | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-09 |
Naenia typica (The Gothic) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-08-14 |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-08-14 |
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 2 | | 2010-08-05 |
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-06-21 |
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Falseuncaria ruficiliana (Red-fringed Conch) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-05 |
Argyresthia praecocella (Ochreous Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-06-18 |
Argyresthia dilectella (Juniper Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-06-26 |
Elachista luticomella (Yellow-headed Dwarf) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-09 |
Athrips pruinosella | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Coleophora discordella (Lotus Case-bearer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-06-21 |
Cupido minimus (Small Blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-09 |
Apotomis turbidana (White-shouldered Marble) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-18 |
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-15 |
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-06 |
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-23 |
Bryotropha senectella (Dull Red Groundling) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-09 |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-14 |
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-15 |
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-18 |
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-14 |
Pandemis cinnamomeana (White-faced Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-18 |
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-09 |
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-15 |
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-06 |
Udea ferrugalis (Rusty-dot Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-14 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-12 |
Furcula furcula (Sallow Kitten) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-07 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-14 |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-06-29 |
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-06 |
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-23 |
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-14 |
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-04-30 |
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-12 |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-08-14 |
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-07 |
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-12 |
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) | | 1 | 1 | | 2012-07-10 |
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-17 |
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-18 |
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) | | 1 | 1 | | 2013-07-18 |
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-07 |