Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Dysstroma latefasciata | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Catoptria permutatella | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-27 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-27 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |
Epinotia signatana (Black-brindled Bell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-27 |