Ergavatnet

Norway»Rogaland»Klepp»Ergavatnet»

Ergavatnet

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)1552016-07-27
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)1522016-07-27
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye)1512016-07-27
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)1442016-07-27
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)1422016-07-27
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic)1372016-07-27
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave)1372016-07-27
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)1352016-07-27
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)1342016-07-27
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)1342016-07-27
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent)1332016-07-27
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)1332016-07-27
Mythimna straminea (Southern Wainscot)1322016-07-27
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart)1312016-07-21
Eucosma campoliliana (Marbled Bell)1302016-07-27
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)1302016-07-27
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)1302016-07-24
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)1292016-07-27
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth)1292016-07-27
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)1292016-07-27
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)1272016-07-27
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades)1272016-07-22
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)1272015-10-10
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)1262016-07-27
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)1262016-07-27
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)1262016-07-27
Axylia putris (Flame)1262016-07-27
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger)1262016-07-27
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf)1262016-07-21
Clepsis spectrana (Cyclamen Tortrix)1252016-07-27
Chilodes maritima (Silky Wainscot)1252016-07-27
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)1252016-07-27
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)1242016-07-27
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor)1232016-07-27
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth)1232016-07-22
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)1232016-07-27
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)1232016-07-27
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot)1222016-07-27
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave)1222016-07-24
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)1212016-07-27
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)1212016-07-21
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass)1212016-07-21
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey)1212016-07-27
Eulithis testata (The Chevron)1212016-07-27
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow)1212015-10-10
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)1212016-07-27
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix)1212016-07-27
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow)1202015-10-04
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic)1202015-09-22
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)1192016-07-27