Location: Grindvoll i Lunner

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)13312011-10-05
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell)132 2011-09-29
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)13212011-07-25
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)13112011-08-07
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix)131 2011-08-10
Pieris brassicae (Large White)130 2011-09-15
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)129 2011-07-28
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)128 2011-08-21
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn)12812011-07-19
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)126 2011-09-15
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)12512011-07-22
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)125 2011-08-10
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot)124 2011-08-21
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)124 2011-08-13
Cnephasia stephensiana (Grey Tortrix)124 2011-09-14
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)12412011-08-13
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)12312011-08-07
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)122 2011-08-01
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)122 2011-08-13
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar)122 2011-08-05
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)12212011-07-21
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw)121 2011-08-10
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)120 2011-08-10
Chersotis cuprea119 2011-08-21
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)11912011-07-17
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)118 2011-08-13
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)118 2011-08-07
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)11812011-08-10
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell)118 2011-09-20
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)118 2011-07-18
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear)118 2011-09-12
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)11812011-08-06
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet)117 2011-07-16
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)11712011-08-01
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)117 2011-08-21
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth)116 2011-08-07
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)116 2011-09-20
Cochylimorpha alternana (Kentish Conch)116 2011-08-07
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass)116 2011-07-28
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath)116 2011-07-05
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)11412011-07-26
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)114 2011-08-05
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown)11412011-07-13
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle)11312011-07-28
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye)113 2011-08-07
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow)11312011-08-01
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck)113 2011-07-31
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald)113 2011-08-06
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)113 2011-08-03
Anania perlucidalis112 2011-07-17