Grindvoll i Lunner

Norway»Oppland»Lunner»Grindvoll i Lunner»

Grindvoll i Lunner

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)1332011-10-05
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell)1322011-09-29
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)1322011-07-25
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)1312011-08-07
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix)1312011-08-10
Pieris brassicae (Large White)1302011-09-15
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)1292011-07-28
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn)1282011-07-19
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)1282011-08-21
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)1262011-09-15
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)1252011-08-10
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)1252011-07-22
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot)1242011-08-21
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)1242011-08-13
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)1242011-08-13
Cnephasia stephensiana (Grey Tortrix)1242011-09-14
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)1232011-08-07
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar)1222011-08-05
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)1222011-07-21
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)1222011-08-01
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)1222011-08-13
Eulithis pyraliata (Barred Straw)1212011-08-10
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)1202011-08-10
Chersotis cuprea1192011-08-21
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)1192011-07-17
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)1182011-08-06
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear)1182011-09-12
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)1182011-08-10
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)1182011-08-13
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell)1182011-09-20
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)1182011-08-07
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)1182011-07-18
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)1172011-08-01
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)1172011-08-21
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet)1172011-07-16
Cochylimorpha alternana (Kentish Conch)1162011-08-07
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth)1162011-08-07
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)1162011-09-20
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath)1162011-07-05
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass)1162011-07-28
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)1142011-07-26
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)1142011-08-05
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown)1142011-07-13
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)1132011-08-03
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye)1132011-08-07
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald)1132011-08-06
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck)1132011-07-31
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow)1132011-08-01
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle)1132011-07-28
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)1122011-09-17