Location: Hasselgården, Jomfruland

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth)12142015-07-12
Celypha striana (Barred Marble)12112015-07-12
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain)12012015-07-12
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)12012015-07-12
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)120 2015-07-12
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)11922015-07-12
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)11912015-07-12
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)11912015-07-12
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)11912015-07-12
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button)118 2015-07-12
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)11812015-07-12
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)118 2015-07-12
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)11722015-07-12
Scoparia pyralella (Meadow Grey)11732015-07-12
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)11722015-07-12
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)11712015-07-12
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)11612015-07-12
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)115 2015-07-12
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)11522015-07-12
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix)114 2015-07-12
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)11412015-07-12
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart)11412015-07-12
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)11412015-07-09
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)11412015-07-12
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)114 2015-07-11
Axylia putris (Flame)11432015-07-12
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)114 2015-07-12
Ostrinia nubilalis (European Corn Borer)11432015-07-12
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey)11322015-07-12
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye)113 2015-07-12
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth)113 2015-07-12
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)112 2015-07-12
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)112 2015-07-12
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix)112 2015-07-10
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave)11222015-07-12
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)112 2015-07-12
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)11112015-07-12
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf)11112015-07-08
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth)11112015-07-12
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)111 2015-07-11
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman)11122015-07-09
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic)111 2015-07-12
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club)11112015-07-12
Opostega salaciella (Sorrel Bent-wing)111 2015-07-10
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)11132015-07-12
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman)11022015-07-12
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)110 2015-07-09
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn)110 2013-07-11
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches)11032015-07-10
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix)11012015-07-12