Holseker

Norway»Møre og Romsdal»Ulstein»Holseker»

Holseker

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)1602016-09-11
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)1482016-08-20
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)1312016-08-20
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)1262016-09-11
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)1262016-08-20
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)1212016-08-16
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)1212018-08-10
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)1202020-10-07
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)1162016-08-07
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar)1152016-08-04
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)1152016-08-20
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent)1142020-09-21
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)1142016-07-28
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)1132014-06-06
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth)1102020-10-06
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)1102015-08-09
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)1102016-08-06
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)1102016-08-06
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)192016-09-10
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet)192016-07-29
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic)192016-08-17
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth)192020-09-25
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer)192016-08-17
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)192016-08-06
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)192016-09-11
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth)182016-07-29
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)182014-07-17
Mesotype parallelolineata182016-08-20
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)172015-07-28
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet)172020-10-14
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)172014-07-15
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth)162015-07-18
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)162016-04-17
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)162016-08-16
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel)162016-06-01
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)162016-08-17
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)152014-09-11
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)152016-08-20
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut)152016-04-05
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)152013-09-11
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut)152020-10-07
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)142016-08-20
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell)142015-08-15
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button)142016-07-10
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)142013-09-10
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot)142020-10-05
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body)142016-09-10
Eulithis testata (The Chevron)142019-08-25
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)132015-08-15
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent)132015-07-29