Hopp til hovedinnhold

Location: Blindheim

SpeciesArtsinfoLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)191 2024-06-21
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)184 2023-09-10
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)18412023-09-10
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)182 2024-05-10
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)17612024-06-11
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)167 2023-09-10
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)165 2023-08-27
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)16232023-08-24
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)15952023-09-10
Pieris napi (Green-veined White)153 2024-06-16
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)15062023-09-10
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot)149 2023-09-10
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)14852023-08-25
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)14832023-08-28
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)147 2023-08-23
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)14522024-06-21
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)14312023-08-15
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)133 2023-08-26
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)13312024-06-21
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)13232024-06-02
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)13212024-06-19
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)131102023-08-20
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)131 2024-06-19
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)130 2024-06-21
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab)127 2023-05-23
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel)127 2024-06-21
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave)12612024-06-21
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff)12622024-06-18
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer)125 2024-06-16
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)12522023-08-21
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)12522024-06-19
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line)12512024-05-27
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone)124 2024-05-19
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut)123 2023-05-16
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker)123 2024-05-08
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)12322023-08-20
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)122 2023-08-21
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)12232023-08-16
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)121 2023-08-23
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)12132023-08-18
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)12172023-08-12
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)120 2024-06-20
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)12052022-09-02
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth)11912024-06-02
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)11812024-06-19
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor)11832023-08-24
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)118 2023-08-21
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)11812023-08-14
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)11812024-06-16
Acleris comariana/laterana11722023-09-10