Austrått (Riarveien)

Norway»Rogaland»Sandnes»Austrått (Riarveien)»

Austrått (Riarveien)

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)132014-08-01
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)132014-08-01
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)132014-08-01
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)132014-08-01
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix)132014-08-01
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)132014-08-01
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)132014-08-01
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)132014-08-01
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)132014-08-01
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)132014-08-01
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)132014-08-01
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)132014-08-01
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling)132014-08-01
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)132014-08-01
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)132014-08-01
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)132014-08-01
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)132014-08-01
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)132014-08-01
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)132014-08-01
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)132014-08-01
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)132014-08-01
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)132014-08-01
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)122014-08-01
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)122014-07-31
Apamea rubrirena122014-08-01
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble)122014-08-01
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)122014-07-31
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)122014-07-31
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)122014-07-31
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)122014-08-01
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)122014-08-01
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)122014-07-31
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)122014-08-01
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)122014-07-31
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling)112014-07-30
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)112014-07-31
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)112014-07-30
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume)112014-07-31
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic)112014-08-01
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)112014-07-30
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)112014-07-30
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis)112014-07-30
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)112014-08-01
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing)112014-07-30
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button)112014-07-31
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn)112014-07-31
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)112014-07-30
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer)112014-07-31
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf)112014-07-30
Gypsonoma sociana (White Cloaked Shoot)112014-07-31