Location: Austrått (Riarveien)

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)13 2014-08-01
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)13 2014-08-01
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)13 2014-08-01
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)13 2014-08-01
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)13 2014-08-01
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)13 2014-08-01
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)13 2014-08-01
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)13 2014-08-01
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling)13 2014-08-01
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)13 2014-08-01
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)13 2014-08-01
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)13 2014-08-01
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix)13 2014-08-01
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)13 2014-08-01
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)13 2014-08-01
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)13 2014-08-01
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)13 2014-08-01
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)13 2014-08-01
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)13 2014-08-01
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)13 2014-08-01
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)13 2014-08-01
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)13 2014-08-01
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)12 2014-07-31
Apamea rubrirena12 2014-08-01
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)12 2014-07-31
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)12 2014-08-01
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)12 2014-07-31
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)12 2014-08-01
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)12 2014-07-31
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)12 2014-08-01
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)12 2014-08-01
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)12 2014-07-31
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)12 2014-07-31
Evergestis forficalis (Garden Pebble)12 2014-08-01
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body)11 2014-07-30
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth)1112014-07-30
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button)11 2014-07-31
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)11 2014-07-30
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling)11 2014-07-30
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn)11 2014-07-31
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)11 2014-07-30
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)11 2014-07-30
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana11 2014-07-31
Hoplodrina blanda (The Rustic)11 2014-08-01
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer)11 2014-07-31
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf)11 2014-07-30
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume)11 2014-07-31
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)11 2014-07-30
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)11 2014-08-01
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)11 2014-07-31