Jeløya syd

Norway»Viken»Moss»Jeløya syd»

Jeløya syd

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Evergestis limbata152019-07-17
Stauropus fagi (Lobster Moth)152018-08-26
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)142019-08-15
Ennomos quercinaria (August Thorn)142019-08-15
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)142019-08-15
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)142019-07-17
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot)132019-08-15
Eudemis porphyrana132019-07-07
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)132019-08-15
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)132019-08-15
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)132019-08-15
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart)132019-07-17
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade)132019-08-15
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)132019-07-17
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl)132019-08-15
Paramesia gnomana132019-07-17
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet)132018-09-04
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic)132019-08-15
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)132019-08-15
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)132019-08-15
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass)122019-08-15
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow)122019-07-17
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing)122019-08-15
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)122019-07-17
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber)122019-10-22
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)122019-08-15
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty)122019-07-17
Acleris sparsana (Ashy Button)122018-09-04
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button)122018-08-10
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye)122019-07-17
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg)122019-07-17
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber)122019-10-22
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain)122019-07-17
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar)122018-08-10
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet)122019-08-15
Lygephila craccae (Scarce Blackneck)122018-08-22
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)122018-07-05
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)122019-07-17
Cyclophora linearia (Clay Triple-lines)122018-09-14
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches)122019-07-17
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine)122018-08-10
Ypsolopha vittella (Elm Smudge)122018-08-22
Hypsopygia costalis (Gold Triangle)122018-09-04
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet)122019-07-17
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)122019-07-17
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)122019-07-17
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)122018-09-04
Ptilophora plumigera (Plumed Prominent)122019-10-22
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth)122019-07-17
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)122019-07-17