Barmanveien 9

Norway»Trøndelag»Hitra»Barmanveien 9»

Barmanveien 9

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell)172020-06-25
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)162020-06-25
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White)142020-06-25
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak)142020-05-30
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth)132019-10-19
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut)132019-04-18
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue)132020-06-09
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)132020-06-25
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned)122019-04-02
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth)122019-05-21
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent)122019-09-26
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)122019-07-27
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)122019-07-27
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border)122019-03-27
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)122019-09-26
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth)122019-07-27
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller)112019-05-10
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)112019-04-18
Orthosia populeti (Lead-coloured Drab)112019-04-18
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot)112019-07-27
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue)112020-06-25
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)112019-07-27
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)112019-09-09
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap)112019-07-21
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender)112019-10-03
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave)112019-06-11
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald)112019-09-01
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey)112019-06-19
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)112019-08-06
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth)112020-06-25
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar)112019-07-27
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)112019-07-27
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet)112019-10-03
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber)112019-10-19
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Brown Plume)112019-07-27
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)112019-10-19
Eupithecia tenuiata112019-07-27
Anania funebris112019-05-21
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth)112019-10-19
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)112019-07-27
Plebejus idas (Idas blue)112020-06-25
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet)112019-07-24
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body)112019-04-03
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)112019-05-21
Lithophane lamda112019-04-18
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth)112019-05-25
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling)112019-06-11
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty)112019-02-23
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady)112019-06-16
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn)112019-06-10