Hopp til hovedinnhold

Location: Linnakåsa

SpeciesArtsinfoLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed)13 2022-05-15
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell)12 2022-05-15
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper)12 2022-05-15
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug)12 2022-05-15
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Poplar Bent-wing)12 2022-05-15
Elachista freyerella12 2022-05-15
Pararge aegeria (Speckled Wood)11 2019-05-31
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)11 2019-05-31
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion)11 2020-09-07
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear)11 2022-08-04
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel)11 2021-05-14
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty)11 2021-05-14
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)11 2022-08-04
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip)11 2019-05-31
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)11 2022-08-04
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic)11 2022-08-04
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright)11 2022-05-15
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright)11 2020-05-25
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow)11 2020-09-07
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion)11 2019-05-31
Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline)11 2019-06-02
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline)11 2019-06-02
Mesapamea secalis (Common Rustic)11 2022-08-04
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet)11 2020-09-07
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)11 2022-08-04
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman)11 2022-08-04
Notodonta torva (Large Dark Prominent)11 2021-05-14
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn)11 2020-06-30
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine)11 2019-06-02
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)11 2019-05-31
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)11 2019-06-02
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade)11 2020-09-07
Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet)11 2019-05-31
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)11 2019-05-31
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth)11 2020-09-07
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth)11 2019-06-01
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim)11 2021-05-14
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn)11 2021-05-14
Acleris cristana (Tufted Button)11 2021-05-14
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner)11 2019-06-01
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling)11 2022-08-04
Bucculatrix demaryella (Birch Bent-wing)11 2019-06-01
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)11 2022-08-04
Gortyna flavago (Frosted Orange)11 2020-09-07
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling)11 2020-05-31
Eucosma aspidiscana11 2022-05-15
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer)11 2022-08-04
Phyllonorycter sorbi (Rowan Midget)11 2022-05-15
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug)1112021-05-14
Phyllonorycter dubitella (Southern Midget)11 2019-06-01