Aethes dilucidana (Short-barred Yellow Conch) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-06-18 |
Phiaris septentrionana | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-13 |
Pammene splendidulana (Drab Oak Piercer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-05-24 |
Eriocrania sparrmannella (Mottled Purple) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2017-06-07 |
Bucculatrix ulmella (Oak Bent-wing) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2014-05-22 |
Carpatolechia notatella (Sallow-leaf Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | | 2010-07-13 |
Boloria frigga (Frigga's Fritillary) | | 2 | 2 | | 2015-07-10 |
Coleophora trifolii (Large Clover Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-06-30 |
Haplotinea insectella (Drab Clothes Moth) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-06-28 |
Xestia collina | | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2015-08-14 |
Nematopogon magna | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2022-06-24 |
Eupithecia innotata (Angle-barred Pug) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-15 |
Prays ruficeps | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-01 |
Watsonalla cultraria (Barred Hook-tip) | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2015-08-15 |
Depressaria emeritella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2022-06-06 |
Donacaula forficella (Pale Water-veneer) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-06 |
Agrotera nemoralis | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2016-05-04 |
Caryocolum blandella (Short-barred Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2010-08-02 |
Caryocolum marmorea | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-24 |
Acleris fimbriana | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2020-10-03 |
Coleophora laricella (Larch Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | | 2013-07-08 |
Ocnerostoma piniariella (White Pine Ermel) | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-06-08 |
Argyresthia glaucinella (Oak-bark Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-25 |
Phyllonorycter heringiella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2011-06-06 |
Argyresthia bonnetella (Hawthorn Argent) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2018-08-17 |
Depressaria daucella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2022-06-28 |
Bryotropha desertella (Desert Groundling) | | 2 | 2 | | 2012-08-05 |
Clepsis mehli | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2017-07-24 |
Platyptilia isodactylus (Hoary Plume) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2023-09-13 |
Palpita vitrealis (Olive-tree Pearl) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2023-10-03 |
Mythimna vitellina (The Delicate) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-10-10 |
Neofaculta infernella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-14 |
Epirrhoe hastulata | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-06-24 |
Eupithecia simpliciata | | 2 | 2 | | 2014-09-07 |
Endothenia ericetana (Heath Marble) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2017-07-24 |
Coleophora flavipennella (Tipped Oak Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | | 2017-07-29 |
Epinotia pusillana | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2021-07-26 |
Phyllonorycter apparella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-08-28 |
Xanthia aurago (Barred Sallow) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2014-09-21 |
Chesias legatella (The Streak) | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-10-15 |
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2018-07-21 |
Ochsenheimeria urella | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-23 |
Coleophora taeniipennella (Small Rush Case-bearer) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2020-07-11 |
Phyllonorycter joannisi | | 2 | 2 | | 2020-07-02 |
Klimeschiopsis kiningerella | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2019-07-14 |
Phyllonorycter spinicolella (Sloe Midget) | | 2 | 2 | | 2014-07-15 |
Acossus terebra | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2015-07-18 |
Conistra rubiginosa | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2024-04-23 |
Scythris limbella (Goosefoot Owlet) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-29 |
Phyllonorycter salicicolella (Long-streak Midget) | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2011-06-10 |